Odsłony: 2825

Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia

 

Technikum Samochodowe

 

Oddział: I ABCD


Lp. Nazwisko Imiona
1 Adamczyk Kamil
2 Adamowski Patryk
3 Antonów Szymon Wojciech
4 Antosz Grzegorz Piotr
5 Banasik Karol Kacper
6 Bańda Łukasz Jarosław
7 Bąk Dawid
8 Białek Przemysław
9 Biały Patryk Dominik
10 Bieganik Szymon Łukasz
11 Bieńkowska Nikola Wiktoria
12 Biliński Paweł Piotr
13 Blasius Artur
14 Błachnio Dominik Damian
15 Błaszczyk Patryk Sławomir
16 Bogdanowicz Damian Jakub
17 Bojda Aleksandra Grażyna
18 Borys Marcin
19 Broda Kamil Martin
20 Bruhn Patryk Roman
21 Bujak Kacper
22 Caban Patryk Robert
23 Chmara Kamil Jakub
24 Ciereszko Filip Jerzy
25 Ciszałowicz Mateusz Jakub
26 Czarnowski Marcin
27 Daraż Grzegorz Filip
28 Derecka Sylwia Paulina
29 Długosz Krystian
30 Dobrowolski Aleksander Sebastian
31 Dobrowolski Bartosz
32 Drejws Michał Mateusz
33 Dulik Patryk
34 Dworzyński Dominik Kamil
35 Dzierżawski Marek Daniel
36 Faleński Dawid
37 Felisiak Piotr Ireneusz
38 Filisiński Kamil Paweł
39 Gałka Jakub Karol
40 Gałysa Jakub Norbert
41 Gański Krzysztof Robert
42 Gluba Szymon Krzysztof
43 Gładkowski Michał Karol
44 Gmachowski Marek Łukasz
45 Gołaszewski Dominik Jan
46 Gołdyn Oskar Bartosz
47 Goszkowski Łukasz Ireneusz
48 Grodek Przemysław Jakub
49 Gryzło Artur
50 Hałupka Kamil Rafał
51 Hapczyk Wojciech Henryk
52 Janusz Piotr Rajmund
53 Jonak Grzegorz
54 Kaczanowski Jonasz
55 Kajda Robert Ryszard
56 Kalupa Krzysztof
57 Kaźmierski Arkadiusz Józef
58 Klewicz Paweł Piotr
59 Kmieć Mateusz Marek
60 Kościelniak Karol
61 Kowalski Wojciech Tadeusz
62 Kozieł Przemysław Szymon
63 Kunowski Krzysztof Stanisław
64 Kupiński Emil Sławoj
65 Kuryłowicz Waldemar
66 Kwiatkowski Adam
67 Lemański Grzegorz Kazimierz
68 Lewandowski Patryk
69 Lipiński Tomasz Jakub
70 Lizak Patryk Paweł
71 Łabucki Dominik
72 Łempicki Łukasz
73 Majewski Arkadiusz
74 Majewski Patryk Krzysztof
75 Malicki Mateusz
76 Mazur Jakub Mateusz
77 Mazurek Mateusz Patryk
78 Mikos Marcin Michał
79 Musiał Marcin
80 Muśnicki Rafał Erwin
81 Mydłowiecki Piotr Marek
82 Oraczyński Dominik Pascal
83 Owczarczyk Kacper Jacek
84 Owczarzak Marcin
85 Owerko Patryk Piotr
86 Pastuszka Aleksander
87 Paszkiewicz Katarzyna
88 Pązik Kamil
89 Pietrewicz Mateusz Adrian
90 Piotrzkowski Jonatan
91 Pomsta Jędrzej Marek
92 Popek Dominik Jan
93 Pruńska Joanna Małgorzata
94 Przech Mikolaj Michał
95 Pukszta Kamil Tadeusz
96 Rajca Łukasz
97 Ratajczak Aleksander Piotr
98 Saja Marcin
99 Sawicki Maciej
100 Sitarski Kamil
101 Słodki Sebastian
102 Smolik Karol
103 Smółko Robert Andrzej
104 Stanisławski Sebastian Michał
105 Szarkowski Kevin
106 Szczepaniak Mateusz
107 Szczepański Kamil Oskar
108 Szpejda Kamil Krystian
109 Szuba Patryk Ryszard
110 Świerczewski Sebastian Denis
111 Świst Krzysztof Dominik
112 Tyluś Piotr Bartosz
113 Urbanek Kacper
114 Urbanowicz Grzegorz Michał
115 Warniełło Patryk
116 Wasiak Daniel
117 Wawrzyniak Adam Jarosław
118 Wiącek Michał
119 Wierzbicki Dawid
120 Wojciechowski Leszek
121 Wojtanowicz Damian Michał
122 Wolasz Bartosz
123 Wołujewicz Patryk
124 Wójcik Patryk Jan
125 Wszołek Filip
126 Zacharewicz Grzegorz
127 Zglenicki Daniel Dariusz
128 Zimny Adrian Kamil